2022/23 Student Executive
President | Dylan Bauman | csce.president@sess.usask.ca |
Vice President - Internal | Ashlyn Elmer | ase895@usask.ca |
Vice President - External | Allison GJ | amg559@mail.usask.ca |
Secretary | Ryan Newton | ryn388@usask.ca |
Treasurer | Cody Mannix | cjm351@usask.ca |
Social Media Director | Abby Sauter | abby.sauter@usask.ca |
Events Director | Jaryd Nactegaele | jan653@usask.ca |
Third Year Representative | Lucas Kessler | lsk168@usask.ca |
2017/18 Student Executive
President | Oliver Butler | civil.president@usask.ca |
Vice-President | Eric Green | civil.vpinternal@usask.ca |
Secretary | Dayna Palmer | civil.admin@usask.ca |
Treasurer | Christian Nielsen | civil.treasurer@usask.ca |
Webmaster | Christian Nielsen | civil.web@usask.ca |
Social Director | Keisha Hertz | civil.social@usask.ca |
Food Sales Director | Jamie Johnson | civil.sales@usask.ca |
Clothing Sales Director | Anthony Farrow | |
Graduation Coordinators |
Anna Campbell Karly Low |
civil.grad@usask.ca |
Third Year Representatives |
Shea Allison Emily Schenker |
civil.third@usask.ca |
Second Year Representative |
Erinn Jones |
civil.second@usask.ca |
President | Bjorn Vors | civil.president@usask.ca |
Vice-President External Affairs | Vacant | civil.vpexternal@usask.ca |
Vice-President Internal Affairs | Oliver Butler | civil.vpinternal@usask.ca |
Secretary | Eric Green | civil.admin@usask.ca |
Treasurer | Serena Siqi Ding | civil.treasurer@usask.ca |
Webmaster | Christian Nielsen | civil.web@usask.ca |
Social Director | Clarissa Thomas | civil.social@usask.ca |
Food Sales Director | Jamie Johnson | civil.sales@usask.ca |
Clothing Sales Director | Vacant | |
Graduation Coordinators |
Emma Greendale Hannah Weger |
civil.grad@usask.ca |
Third Year Representative | Kagen Newman | civil.third@usask.ca |
Second Year Representatives |
Shea Allison Emily Schenker |
civil.second@usask.ca |
President | Christian Nielsen | civil.president@usask.ca |
Secretary | Bjorn Vors | |
Treasurer | Anna Campbell | |
Social Director | ||
Sales Director | ||
Graduation Coordinator |
Kristin Gray Breanna Hedley |
|
Second Year Representatives |
Oliver Butler Jamie Johnson |
|
Third Year Representatives | Emma Greendale |